Mj814's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The General
1926, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists
Showing items 26 – 40 of 40