MrSoprano89's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
27
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
28
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
37
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
42
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
44
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
46
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 114