Nijichan's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Rise of the Gargoyles
2009 Check -
27
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Cold and Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Playback
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Satan's Little Helper
2004, in 1 top list Check -
31
Morituris
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Inbred
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Five Across the Eyes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Murder-Set-Pieces
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Tape 407
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Down the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Borrower
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Carl
2010 Check -
39
Make-Out with Violence
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
9-9-81
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Magic Magic
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
43
It Happened at Lakewood Manor
1977 — a.k.a. Ants!, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Animals
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Victorville Massacre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
World of the Dead: The Zombie Diaries
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Robin Hood: Ghosts of Sherwood
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Sharkenstein
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
49
She Who Must Burn
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Chillerama
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 67