Oliuj's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
29
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
31
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
32
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
33
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
34
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
35
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
39
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Pale Rider
1985, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Truth About Charlie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
50
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 73