Reinout's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
The General
1926, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Brownian Movement
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1
De eetclub
2010 — a.k.a. The Dinner Club, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 45 of 45