Soraxtm's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Arbitrage
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
31
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Lone Wolf McQuade
1983, in 1 top list Check -
33
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
38
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
39
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
40
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
41
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
44
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
45
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
47
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
50
Ben
1972, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 1009