The3rdman's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
27
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
28
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
32
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
34
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
40
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
48
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
50
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 216