Adrian B AWESOME's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
52
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
53
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
54
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
55
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
56
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Ewok Adventure
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Cloak & Dagger
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Ghost Dad
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
69
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
71
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
72
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
73
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
74
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
75
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 851