Andersjaas's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
About a Boy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
53
Gargoyle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
2018, in 5 top lists -
55
Pimp My Ride Norge
2012 -
56
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira
2001 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop the Movie: Knockin' on Heaven's Door, in 1 top list Check -
57
Squidbillies
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Ninja Zombies
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Dirty Grandpa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Lilyhammer
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Somm
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
68
Marco Polo
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Karl & Co
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Baggage Battles
2012 Check -
72
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
73
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
74
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 217