Andersjaas's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
129
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
172
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
180
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
175
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
97
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
197
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
169
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
191
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
112
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
163
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
199
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
214
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
161
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
138
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
151
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
103
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 217