Andersjaas's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
158
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
117
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
184
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
118
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
58
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
169
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
141
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
33
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
170
Take the Money and Run
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
209
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
146
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
43
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
150
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
216
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
192
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
197
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 217