Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
53
Conversa Acabada
1981 — a.k.a. The Other One, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Beastmaster
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
58
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
59
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
60
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
67
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Dr. Caligari
1989, in 1 top list Check -
74
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
75
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
76
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 234