Enzobaker's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Interiors
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Betsy
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Roller Boogie
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
59
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Night of 100 Stars
1982 Check -
62
Mortelle randonnée
1983 — a.k.a. Deadly Circuit, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Night Court
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
67
Growing Pains
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Amazing Stories: Secret Cinema
1986 Check -
69
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
70
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Shanghai Surprise
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Drop-Out Mother
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Harlem Nights
1989, in 1 top list Check -
75
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
76
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Laser Mission
1989 — a.k.a. Soldier of Fortune, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 314