KD15's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Una mujer fantástica
2017 — a.k.a. A Fantastic Woman, in 3 top lists -
62
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
64
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
66
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
68
Vice
2018, in 1 top list -
69
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
71
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
73
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
74
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
76
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Belfast
2021, in 4 top lists -
78
Promising Young Woman
2020, in 5 top lists -
79
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
80
Memoirs of an Invisible Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
83
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
84
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 81