Kurosawa89's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
55
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
56
Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves!
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
3 Ninjas Kick Back
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
60
HazMat
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Always Let Sleeping Ghosts Lie
2015 -
63
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
65
Perky Pubes
2015 -
66
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Lurking Fear
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
70
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
71
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Frankenstein
1994 — a.k.a. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Mozart and the Whale
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
75
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 417