Lisafrankisdank's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
56
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
59
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
65
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
68
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
69
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
71
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
72
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
74
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 113