Louise_Dietrich's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Tiny Furniture
2010, in 1 top list Check -
52
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
54
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
57
U-571
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
60
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
61
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Gigantic
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
67
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
68
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
72
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
74
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 234