Magnaos's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
57
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
59
The Riot Club
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Devil's Candy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Hitler versus Picasso and the Others
2018, in 0 top lists -
64
Una storia sbagliata
2014 — a.k.a. Another South -
65
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Kimi no suizô wo tabetai
2017 — a.k.a. Let Me Eat Your Pancreas, in 0 top lists -
68
Peppermint
2018, in 0 top lists -
69
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
70
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Free State of Jones
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Jackie & Ryan
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Polar
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 51 – 73 of 73