MMDan's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
53
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
56
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
57
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
58
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
60
The Sperminator
1985, in 1 top list Check -
61
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
62
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
64
White Christmas
1954, in 1 top list Check -
65
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
74
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 183