Nibox72's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
52
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
54
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
59
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
60
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
62
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
63
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
72
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 451