Samoan's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Prom Night
1980, in 1 top list Check -
52
Rituals
1977 — a.k.a. The Creeper, in 1 top list Check -
53
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
56
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Wendigo
2001, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Last Winter
2006, in 1 top list Check -
60
Mark of the Vampire
1935 — a.k.a. Vampires of Prague, in 1 top list Check -
61
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
62
La chute de la maison Usher
1928 — a.k.a. The Fall of the House of Usher, in 10 top lists Check -
63
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
64
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Empire State
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Marine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
68
A Warning to the Curious
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
71
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
72
A Thousand Words
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Auch Zwerge haben klein angefangen
1970 — a.k.a. Even Dwarfs Started Small, in 3 top lists Check -
75
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 195