Slacks13's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Hate Crime
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984, in 1 top list Check -
53
Madison County
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Species II
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Blue Streak
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Silent Night, Deadly Night
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Darkroom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
63
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
64
War of the Dead
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Long Time Dead
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
68
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
71
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
72
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
74
Driven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 238