Slijkspringer's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
54
Otmar Bauer Zeigt
1969 — a.k.a. Vomit-Action, in 1 top list Check -
55
American Gigolo
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
59
Dood eind
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Kenjac
2009 — a.k.a. Donkey, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Der ewige Jude
1940 — a.k.a. The Eternal Jew, in 2 top lists Check -
62
If I Stay
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
67
Film in Which There Appear Edge Lettering,...
1966, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Détective
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 69 of 69