The3rdman's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
64
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
65
Raw Deal
1986, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Villain
1979 — a.k.a. Cactus Jack, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
68
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
73
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
74
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 216