Xtro's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
51
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
55
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
58
Runaway
1984, in 1 top list Check -
59
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Sleepaway Camp II: Unhappy Campers
1988 — a.k.a. Nightmare Vacation II, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland
1989 — a.k.a. Nightmare Vacation III, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Invincible
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
69
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Nyócker!
2004 — a.k.a. The District, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Communion
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 473