Jlfitz's disliked movies - page 31
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
39
The Anniversary Party
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
36
The Cotton Club
1984, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Big Bad Love
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Diary of a Sex Addict
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Before Night Falls
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Prêt-à-Porter
1994 — a.k.a. Ready to Wear, in 1 top list Check -
29
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Our Family Wedding
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Great Expectations
1946, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Kid Stays in the Picture
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The House of Mirth
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Affair of the Necklace
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 751 – 775 of 791