Adrian B AWESOME's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
79
The Skeleton Twins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Experimenter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
84
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
86
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
87
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
89
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
91
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
92
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
96
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
98
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
100
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 851