Andersjaas's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
133
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
134
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
136
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
137
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
138
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
139
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
140
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
141
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
142
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
143
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
145
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
147
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
149
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
150
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Phantoms
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
155
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
156
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
161
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
163
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
164
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 137