Benji_C's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Feed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Sentinel
1977, in 1 top list Check -
78
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
79
The Lodgers
2017, in 0 top lists -
80
How to Talk to Girls at Parties
2017 — a.k.a. How To Talk To Girls at Parties, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Sanctimony
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
83
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Beast
2017, in 0 top lists -
85
Atrocious
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Hold the Dark
2018, in 0 top lists -
87
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Splatter
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Évolution
2015 — a.k.a. Evolution, in 1 top list Check -
90
Absentia
2011, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Monsters and Men
2018, in 0 top lists -
93
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Offspring
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
95
White Zombie
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
98
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Tales from the Crypt
1972, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 457