Cinemaste's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
75
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
76
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
77
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
78
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
80
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
81
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
83
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
84
À perdre la raison
2012 — a.k.a. Our Children, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
87
Two-Lane Blacktop
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
88
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
90
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
91
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
93
Bridget Jones's Baby
2016, in 1 top list Check -
94
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
95
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
96
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
97
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
98
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check -
99
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 105