Curtdogg's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
79
D.A.R.Y.L.
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
80
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
81
Hero
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970, in 1 top list Check -
83
Escape from the Planet of the Apes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
85
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Meteor Man
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
90
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
91
2001 Maniacs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
92
King of the Ants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Bones
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
96
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
97
Castle Freak
1995, in 1 top list Check -
98
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Man-Thing
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Dead One
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 378