Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
109
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
88
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
235
Climax
2018, in 3 top lists -
234
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
232
A Dog's Purpose
2017, in 1 top list Check -
237
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
238
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
239
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
225
A Street Cat Named Bob
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
240
Primal Rage: The Legend of Oh-Mah
2018 — a.k.a. Primal Rage, in 0 top lists -
11
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
186
Red Dog
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Dog Star Man
1964, in 7 top lists -
73
Histoire(s) du cinéma
1989, in 8 top lists -
149
Ddongpari
2008 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Woodstock
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
134
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
233
The Space Between Us
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
226
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
230
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
190
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 254