Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
82
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
84
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 17 top lists Check -
86
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
87
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
88
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
89
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
90
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
93
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
99
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
102
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
103
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 234