DisneyStitch's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
78
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Survivor
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
83
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
85
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
88
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
89
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
90
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
91
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
92
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
95
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
96
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
97
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
98
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
100
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 136