ErikSchierboom's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Garden of Earthly Delights
1981, in 1 top list Check -
77
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
78
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Kull the Conqueror
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Cradle 2 the Grave
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
83
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
84
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Filmpje!
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Hector
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Koko Flanel
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Costa!
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Het schnitzelparadijs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Schatjes!
1984 — a.k.a. Army Brats, in 1 top list Check -
96
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
97
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
98
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
99
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
100
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 254