Scorpion131's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
77
The Fabulous Baker Boys
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
79
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
80
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Island
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Phantasm III: Lord of the Dead
1994 — a.k.a. Phantasm: Lord of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
83
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Phantasm II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
86
Phantasm IV: Oblivion
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Raising Cain
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Broadcast News
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
90
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
91
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
98
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
100
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 101