Andersjaas's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
158
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
162
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
163
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
165
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
166
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
167
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Take the Money and Run
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
172
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
173
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
174
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
175
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
178
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
179
The Front
1976, in 1 top list Check -
180
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
181
King of the Hill
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Sealab 2021
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
188
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
189
Frisky Dingo
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
192
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
198
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
199
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
200
Viridiana
1961, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 132