James_mccullen's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
104
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
106
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
108
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Peopletoys
1974 — a.k.a. Devil Times Five, in 0 top lists Check -
111
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
112
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Mum & Dad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
114
La bestia in calore
1977 — a.k.a. The Beast in Heat, in 0 top lists Check -
115
El caníbal
1980 — a.k.a. Devil Hunter, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Romper Stomper
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
117
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
118
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
119
Antropophagus
1980 — a.k.a. Anthropophagus: The Grim Reaper, in 1 top list Check -
120
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Pinocchio's Revenge
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
125
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 234