Prof. Lumpcicle's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
102
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
103
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
105
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
106
The Believers
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Teen Wolf Too
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Rescue Dawn
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
111
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
113
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
114
Masters of Horror: The Fair Haired Child
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Rocker
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Sorority House Massacre
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Unhinged
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Vulgar
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
121
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
122
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
124
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
125
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 264