BaalMan's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
1993, in 1 top list Check -
127
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
128
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
129
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
135
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
137
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
138
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
139
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
140
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
141
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
142
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
143
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
144
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
145
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
146
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
147
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
148
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
149
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 434