Caracortada's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
127
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
129
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
130
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
132
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
133
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
134
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
136
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
137
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
139
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
140
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
143
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
144
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
145
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
146
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
147
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
148
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
149
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
150
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 546