Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
127
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
128
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
129
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Vai~E~Vem
2003 — a.k.a. Come and Go, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
132
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
133
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
134
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
135
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
136
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
138
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
139
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
140
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check -
141
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
143
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
146
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
147
La soledad
2007 — a.k.a. Solitary Fragments, in 1 top list Check -
148
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Ddongpari
2008 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 254