Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
199
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
165
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
187
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
202
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
179
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
164
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
203
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
211
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
251
Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom
2023, in 1 top list -
34
A Boy Named Charlie Brown
1969 — a.k.a. A Boy Called Charlie Brown, in 1 top list Check -
159
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
232
A Dog's Purpose
2017, in 1 top list Check -
72
Dr. Caligari
1989, in 1 top list Check -
205
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
112
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
131
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
139
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
250
Five Nights at Freddy's
2023, in 1 top list -
52
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
55
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
59
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 252