Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
136
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
185
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
217
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
175
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Richard III
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
196
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
55
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
155
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
131
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
123
Ônibus 174
2002 — a.k.a. Bus 174, in 5 top lists Check -
115
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
183
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
59
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
79
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
238
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
234
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
227
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
199
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
141
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
206
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 254