Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
240
Primal Rage: The Legend of Oh-Mah
2018 — a.k.a. Primal Rage, in 0 top lists -
190
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
201
The Odd Life of Timothy Green
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
220
The Duke of Burgundy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
142
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 23 top lists Check -
88
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
45
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
203
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
194
Now Is Good
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
156
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
225
A Street Cat Named Bob
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
253
Los sin nombre
1999 — a.k.a. The Nameless, in 1 top list Check -
219
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
193
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
53
Conversa Acabada
1981 — a.k.a. The Other One, in 2 top lists Check -
232
A Dog's Purpose
2017, in 1 top list Check -
128
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 254