GGH's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
128
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
129
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
131
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
132
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
133
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
134
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
135
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
136
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
137
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
139
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Pitch Perfect 3
2017, in 1 top list Check -
141
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
144
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
146
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
147
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
148
Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard
2021, in 0 top lists -
149
The Suicide Squad
2021, in 0 top lists -
150
Pet Sematary
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 126 – 150 of 150