Nibox72's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
127
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
128
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
129
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
130
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
131
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
132
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
135
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
136
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
137
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
138
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
139
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
140
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
142
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
143
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
144
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
145
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
146
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
147
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
148
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
149
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
150
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 451