Omaramri96's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
125
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
126
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
127
Petulia
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
128
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
129
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
131
Friends with Money
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
133
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
134
7500
2019, in 0 top lists -
135
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
136
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Oi voskoi
1967, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
139
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Empty Man
2020, in 1 top list -
141
CODA
2021, in 6 top lists -
142
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
145
The Power of the Dog
2021, in 7 top lists -
146
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
147
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Doug Stanhope: No Refunds
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Odd Man Out
1947, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 1256