Andersjaas's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Phantoms
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
153
30 Rock
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
155
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
156
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Orange Is the New Black
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
159
Bulletproof Monk
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
161
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
163
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
164
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
165
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
166
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
167
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Survivors
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
169
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
170
Take the Money and Run
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
171
The Mule
2018, in 1 top list -
172
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
173
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
174
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
175
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 217