SpacedJ's disliked movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
153
The Witches
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check -
155
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Electric Shades of Grey
2001 — a.k.a. The Psychedelic Priest, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Ricky Gervais: Humanity
2018, in 0 top lists -
158
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
159
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
2021, in 2 top lists -
160
Willy's Wonderland
2021, in 0 top lists -
161
Crimes of the Future
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
162
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
163
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
164
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
165
The Banshees of Inisherin
2022, in 6 top lists -
166
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
167
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Nightmare at Noon
1988 — a.k.a. Death Street USA, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 168 of 168